Eesti Sinclairi edetabel

seisuga 04.11.2022 (va Ungari võistlus ja EM*)

NAISED

NimiSünniaastaKlubiSinclair
1Eliise Peterson1992Sparta215,37
2*Una Bassila (LAT)1994Sparta203,92
3Mona Saar2002Mäksa197,94
4Jekaterina Gritsinina1995Sparta196,27
5Merit Mandel1986individuaal195,61
6Paula Helena Kuklane1999.+35189,13
7Jana Kesvatera1992.+35184,87
8Emely Raud2006Edu177,13
9Adelle Ader2003Sparta172,28
10Claudia Carolina Maria Casagrande1996individuaal167,77
11Andra Moistus1996Sparta161,68
12Loore-Lii Aviste2007Mäksa161,52
13Leelia Janko1986.+35156,45
14Ave Bombul1996Vargamäe149,60
15Emma Kivirand2006Vargamäe149,02
16*Simona Bartkova (DEN)1986Crossfit Kuubik148,59
17Liisbeth Rosenstein2005Mäksa146,64
18Reelika Põdersoo1992Mäksa142,65
19Reena Rikk2002.+35140,02
20Anna Aader1999Jõud133,26
21Inger Iris Prants2009Vargamäe129,73
22Marta Tõnurist2010Edu124,62
23Anna Günter1979.+35124,55
24Carolin Jalast2012Vargamäe120,57
25Janeli Aan2005Jõusport115,44
26Viivi Järve1981MV Spordiklubi112,39
27Marju Vaagen1972MV Spordiklubi111,92
28Liisa Babak2010Vargamäe110,69
29Sofia Merilo2009.+35109,26
30Nele-Marie Palmeos2010Vargamäe106,15
31Ann Helen Eelmets2006Sparta104,1
32Merti Hein2010Edu98,26
33Rebeca Park2011Vargamäe97,39
34Jolandra-Lisanna Aan2011Jõusport89,11
35Johandra Aan2013Jõusport82,24
36Raheelika Almiste2009Edu78,07
37Johanna Aan2009Jõusport75,07
38Arabella Tolsberg2011Jõusport71,04
39Adele-Melanie Margus2011Jõusport68,45
40Chrysanna Eliisa Peri2009Edu64,25
41Anna Karoliina Polli2009Mäksa62,72
42Göta Veskioja2012Jõud Junior61,47
43Alice Trei2008Sparta59,74
44Lana Botchorishvili1999Jõud45,89

MEHED

NimiSünniaastaKlubiSinclair
1Alexander Moiseenko2003Jõud Junior361,35
2Vladislav Maznik2006Jõud Junior336,16
3Andres Viksi1989Olustvere336,01
4Mihkel Jalajas1994Jõud320,98
5Rasmus Zarubin1992.+35315,82
6Maiko Sepp1997Mäksa312,48
7Mati Karbus1996Vargamäe310,68
8Aleksei Kuzmin2007Edu304,38
9Teet Karbus1998Vargamäe300,37
10Kert Ustav1990Jõud299,93
11Miko Lilleorg1998Sparta299,07
12Nikita Klevtsov2000Jõud Junior295,18
13Robert Põldoja2000individuaal288,32
14Roomet Väli2005Vargamäe286,47
15Allan Keng1988Olustvere285,54
16Martin Metsma1989Vargamäe282,32
17Leon Kann1997Edu281,37
18Lauri Naarits1991Edu279,67
19Daniil Masjukov2001Jõud Junior278,81
20Aivar Zarubin1971.+35278,60
21Lauri Rant1990Sparta277,35
22Jaanus Hiiemäe1974.+35277,22
23Peeter Vahe1998.+35272,59
24Sergei Rumjantsev1985Edu272,50
25Džan Baškirov2004Jõud Junior270,49
26Even Puusepp2005Jõud Junior267,84
27Martin Lind1986Jõud267,06
28Erik Kuningas1977.+35264,52
29Viljar Roosma1985Olustvere261,36
30Edvin Verhogljad1996.+35259,49
31Christopher Voolaid1996Sparta258,80
32Tom Aunapuu2003Vargamäe256,69
33Reigo Sulumets2000Edu255,53
34Johannes Muru1995individuaal254,49
35Armas Reisel2001Vargamäe250,07
36Margus Taukul2004Jõud Junior246,19
37Urmas Treier1969individuaal241,8
38Sverre Ploomipuu1975Jõud241,64
39Neo Puusepp2004Jõud Junior238,08
40*Aleksandrs Stramkals (LAT)1983Crossfit Kuubik236,57
41Madis Matvejev1988Crossfit Kuubik233,34
42Aimar Kiivits2005Mäksa232,17
43Alver Palk1997Mäksa230,72
44Timo Kingumets1992Crossfit Kuubik226,46
45Ivan Vorobjov2007Edu225,94
46Mattias Mättlik2003Olustvere225,07
47Andri Ojaste2006Olustvere224,6
48Dmitri Skramkov1986Edu223,20
49Jaan Korobov1990Mäksa223,04
50Kait Viks2007Vargamäe222,90
51Erlen Valvik2003Olustvere222,12
52Artur Špalov2008Olümpionik221,98
53Gabriel Künnapuu2003Olustvere220,37
54Marat Vikultsev2007Jõud Junior220,03
55Lauri Kuusk1984Sparta212,72
56Maiko Jalast2006Vargamäe212,03
57Henry Tikut2006Olustvere211,6
58Mark Fljaum2008Jõud Junior210,99
59Tristan Abel2002.+35209,62
60Vitali Dronkin1972K-J Kalev200,13
61Victor Kozlenko1983K-J Kalev196,62
62Daniel Purk2010Vargamäe194,10
63Aleksander Muru1995Crossfit Kuubik192,13
64Morris Ploomipuu2007Jõud184,25
65Anatoli Sosnovski1949K-J Kalev182,67
66Kirill Jagur2008Jõud Junior182,43
67Taavi Olesk2004Olustvere182,24
68Dmitri Dodonov2008Edu181,22
69Nikita Merkurjev2010Jõud Junior180,60
70Prohor Kimmer2007.+35178,02
71Avo Pent1982Vargamäe175,79
72Robin Kangur2007Vargamäe169,77
73Nikita Silin2010Jõud Junior168,97
74Erki Jalast2007Vargamäe166,99
75Aivar Kõva1961Viljandimaa165,19
76Karl-Jaagup Kägu2004Mäksa164,63
77Kristofer Sumerkin2003Olustvere164,01
78Mikk Šimakovitš2004Sparta162,59
79Igor Burakov1963K-J Kalev159,71
80Karmo Mõtlik2005Vargamäe155,72
81Sander Aan2007Jõusport152,79
82Caspar Sepp2005Vargamäe151,94
83Rasmus Leppik2003Olustvere150,58
84Arseni Vorobjov2013Edu137,71
85Rihard Reimets2007Ülo128,05
86Mirdo Ellermaa2008Vargamäe124,96
87Radim Fadejev2012Jõud Junior111,70
88Angelo Raoul Lombardo2003individuaal110,39
89Vlad Kostjuk2006K-J Kalev108,15
90Mikk Kuusemets2009Vargamäe107,81
91Erik Povilaites2008K-J Kalev99,88
92Ulric Lukk2009Mäksa98,16
93Aivar Jääger2010K-J Kalev94,98
94Remo Paur2014Jõud Junior94,97
95Martin Spelman2010Vargamäe85,23
96Henrico Pirjo2012Ülo83,57
97Egert Konrad2012Vargamäe82,73
98Ken-Kendrick Lill2011Mäksa80,70
99Andri Vildak2013Edu79,50
100Alex Purk2009Vargamäe79,05
101Joonas Aviste2009Mäksa73,12
102Karl-Marten Sääsk2005Olustvere64,69
103Roman Šilov2015Jõud Junior47,87
104Oskar Orlov2006K-J Kalev47,16